///
archives

Fashion

This category contains 1 post

Theme Tuesdays

Tuesdays, in my opinion, are the worst day of the week. Screw Mondays getting everybody down! I still have weekend momentum on Monday. Tuesdays are when shit slows down and you want to die a little. Sooooo I’m making Tuesdays all about YOU. Yes, my readers. If I have any. I started this blog for … Continue reading

Archives

Twitter Updates

  • Hi, my name is Brandi and I would like to express my hatred towards the double space after a period. 1 year ago
  • @C0URTN33Y lol yeah, we're going to give it the ol' college try, anyway. 1 year ago
  • @C0URTN33Y Nala and I are moving to Stettler. Lol the big city! 1 year ago

Enter your email address to follow and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Advertisements